Hoofdmenu

Halve van Jasperse 27-2-2016 + 10.6 en 5.9KM

5.9KM

Nr

StNr

Naam

Plts

Uitslag

M/V

Tijd

Gem

1

405

Gunter D'hondt

Ronse

1e

Man

20:35

17,315

2

436

Jens Taekens

Oudenaarde

2e

Man

21:16

16,759

3

413

Bart van Havermaet

Dendermonde

3e

Man

22:24

15,911

4

422

Gert Jan Kolijn

Terneuzen

4e

Man

23:46

14,996

5

424

Ewoud van den Brande

Clinge

5e

Man

26:01:00

13,699

6

425

Marnix van den Brande

Clinge

6e

Man

26:09:00

13,629

7

434

Gregorij van der Kerkhove

Kuurne

7e

Man

26:18:00

13,551

8

435

Sabine Vasseur

Axel

1e

Vrouw

27:02:00

13,184

9

415

Marc de Baets

Heusden

8e

Man

29:58:00

11,893

10

428

Hubert Roels

Kloosterzande

9e

Man

30:18:00

11,762

11

421

Noe Slock

Axel

2e

Vrouw

31:32:00

11,302

12

412

Ronnie Verhelst

Axel

10e

Man

31:39:00

11,261

13

429

Sofie van Heule


11e

Man

32:13:00

11,063

14

408

Aureel Lippens

Waarschoot

12e

Man

32:38:00

10,921

15

409

Irene Goethals

Oostakker

3e

Vrouw

32:57:00

10,816

16

414

Vivien Kingl

Axel

4e

Vrouw

33:07:00

10,762

17

420

Steven Slock

Axel

13e

Man

33:19:00

10,697

18

402

Janneke Boutens

Middelburg

5e

Vrouw

33:46:00

10,555

19

432

Stefan De Saedeleer

Zelzate

16e

Man

33:55:00

10,508

20

427

Lucien Meyvis

Dde Klinge

17e

Man

34:18:00

10,391

21

419

Jacquline Meijers

Hoedekenskerke

6e

Vrouw

34:33:00

10,315

22

411

Arsene van Laeken

Assenede

18e

Man

34:35:00

10,306

23

433

Dina de Saedeleer

Zelzate

19e

Man

34:53:00

10,217

24

431

Carine Cleemput

Zelzate

7e

Vrouw

35:06:00

10,154

25

423

Annick van de Straeten

Westdorpe

20e

Man

35:20:00

10,087

26

430

Guido de Vliegher

Bachte-Maria-Leerne

21e

Man

35:24:00

10,068

27

416

Mariette van Gucht

Sinaai

8e

Vrouw

35:49:00

9,951

28

401

Nathalie Arijs

Niewenhove

9e

Vrouw

36:29:00

9,769

29

406

Andre van Goethem

St. Gillis Waas

22e

Man

37:20:00

9,546

30

426

Henk Sariman

Axel

23e

Man

37:31:00

9,5

31

418

Maria van Belle

Ertvelde

10e

Vrouw

37:46:00

9,437

32

410

Aime Samson

St Pauwels

24e

Man

39:16:00

9,076

33

417

Dominique van den Daele

Wachtebeke

11e

Vrouw

39:29:00

9,027

34

407

Marie Jeanne Weemaes

St. Gillis-Waes

12e

Vrouw

42:59:00

8,292

35

403

Cijriel Bucheler

Hoboken

25e

Man

51:32:00

6,916

36

404

Greta de Vijlder

St. Gillis Waes

13e

Vrouw

51:35:00

6,909

10.6 KM

Nr

StNr

Naam

Plts

Uitslag

M/V

Tijd

Gem

1

208

Ruben Boutens

Middelburg

1e

Man

41:33:00

15,307

2

250

Alexander van Walleghem

Veldegem

2e

Man

41:39:00

15,27

3

215

Monique Verhuure

Yerseke

1e

Vrouw

41:52:00

15,191

4

227

Patrick de Cock

Stekene

3e

Man

42:06:00

15,107

5

218

Lies Maes

Belsele

2e

Vrouw

44:32:00

14,281

6

247

Sophie de Keermaeker

Temse

3e

Vrouw

45:25:00

14,004

7

237

Thomas Wulfraat

Terneuzen

4e

Man

46:36:00

13,648

8

226

Rudi de Caluwe

Sas van Gent

5e

Man

46:41:00

13,624

9

253

Alain Lippens

Ertvelde

6e

Man

46:43:00

13,614

10

223

Ralph Schaalje

Hulst

7e

Man

48:19:00

13,163

11

240

Ko de Bruyne

Kloosterzande

8e

Man

48:53:00

13,011

12

228

Chris Schelraus


9e

Man

49:50:00

12,763

13

245

Piek LEnnart

Hulst

10e

Man

50:05:00

12,699

14

221

Leo Kayser

Terneuzen

11e

Man

50:09:00

12,682

15

207

Reinier Hamelinck

Puttershoek

12e

Man

50:29:00

12,598

16

252

Jochem de Dycker

Axel

13e

Man

50:49:00

12,516

17

238

Gian Scheele

Zaamslagveer

14e

Man

51:12:00

12,422

18

241

Jan Boonman

Axel

15e

Man

51:47:00

12,282

19

219

Bennie Bouterse

Terneuzen

16e

Man

51:51:00

12,266

20

222

Paul de Booij

Lamswaarde

17e

Man

51:56:00

12,246

21

249

Ronald Roctun

Terneuzen

18e

Man

52:01:00

12,227

22

220

Simon Harinck

Terneuzen

19e

Man

52:31:00

12,11

23

212

Ludwig van Geyte


20e

Man

54:13:00

11,731

24

235

Ron Abuys

Kloosterzande

21e

Man

54:41:00

11,631

25

232

Jolanda Jasperse

Terneuzen

4e

Vrouw

54:58:00

11,571

26

213

Nic Verkinderen

Gent

22e

Man

55:25:00

11,477

27

254

Nele Verhulst

Axel

5e

Vrouw

55:43:00

11,415

28

217

Inge Willems

Oudenaarde

6e

Vrouw

56:09:00

11,327

29

230

Romain Bolssens

Kieldrecht

23e

Man

58:05:00

10,95

30

255

Jozef Goubert

Dendermonde

24e

Man

58:19:00

10,906

31

239

Marnix Haers

Watervliet

25e

Man

58:33:00

10,863

32

236

Jack de Jonge

Terneuzen

26e

Man

58:46:00

10,822

33

244

Mathias Tanghe

Roeselare

27e

Man

59:06:00

10,761

34

256

Lieve de Witte

Dendermonde

7e

Vrouw

59:18:00

10,725

35

257

Joeri van Grembergen

Sinaai

28e

Man

59:50:00

10,63

36

248

Onbekend




1:00:05

10,585

37

258

D van Nieuwenhuijse

Assenede

29e

Man

1:00:21

10,539

38

251

Petra Mel-Asselman

Hengstijk

8e

Vrouw

1:00:27

10,521

39

214

Andrea Vermote


9e

Vrouw

1:00:31

10,51

40

246

Amber Wortman

Axel

10e

Vrouw

1:00:55

10,44

41

211

J van den Balde

Gent

30e

Man

1:01:45

10,3

42

210

William Verdonck

Beveren-Waas

31e

Man

1:01:50

10,286

43

231

Emanuela Bracke

Axel

11e

Vrouw

1:02:07

10,239

44

234

Jan de Mits

Kluizen

32e

Man

1:02:46

10,133

45

224

Dagmar van Eesvelde

Ertvelde

12e

Vrouw

1:02:50

10,122

46

242

P Drubbel

Clinge

33e

Man

1:03:44

9,979

47

216

Jurgen Lippens

Waarschoot

34e

Man

1:03:48

9,969

48

203

Jo Cardon

Zele

35e

Man

1:06:04

9,627

49

205

Annelies van Maren

Hulst

13e

Vrouw

1:06:40

9,54

50

243

Monique van Bellen

Hulst

14e

Vrouw

1:07:21

9,443

51

233

Antoine Mathys

De Pinte

36e

Man

1:07:25

9,434

52

202

Lily Baes

Lochristi

15e

Vrouw

1:07:28

9,427

53

201

Stefan Decrock

Izegem

37e

Man

1:07:31

9,42

54

206

Natascha Haalboom

Hulst

16e

Vrouw

1:08:37

9,269

55

209

Wim Coppieters

Strombeek-Bever

38e

Man

1:08:44

9,253

56

204

Chris Verhofstadt

Berlare

39e

Man

1:10:20

9,043

Halve Marathon

Nr

StNr

Naam

Plts

Uitslag

M/V

Tijd

Gem

1

55

Jente Samson

Berlare

1e

Man

1:15:38

16,739

2

75

Mark Verhage

Zaamslag

2e

Man

1:16:08

16,629

3

71

Sander Post

Terneuzen

3e

Man

1:17:04

16,427

4

119

Frederik Christiaens

Berlare

4e

Man

1:18:17

16,172

5

65

Edwin de Neijs

Tilburg

5e

Man

1:20:07

15,802

6

17

Erwin van de Broeke

Axel

6e

Man

1:21:42

15,496

7

45

Xavier Lisabeth

Gent

7e

Man

1:22:44

15,302

8

48

Marijn Kox

Westdorpe

8e

Man

1:24:18

15,018

9

162

Erik Goossens

Terneuzen

9e

Man

1:24:39

14,956

10

85

Marnix Hillaert

Moerbeke-Waas

10e

Man

1:24:50

14,923

11

149

Filp van Goethem

St.-Gilles-Waas

11e

Man

1:25:04

14,882

12

140

Marius Besuijen

Middelburg

12e

Man

1:25:49

14,752

13

121

Kris Cornelis

Zele

13e

Man

1:26:07

14,701

14

122

Fraank van den brande

St. Jansteen

14e

Man

1:26:12

14,687

15

5

Pieter Pladdet

Terneuzen

15e

Man

1:26:23

14,656

16

20

Kristof Vereecke

Overslag

16e

Man

1:26:55

14,566

17

130

Bert Verbeke

Sente

17e

Man

1:27:03

14,543

18

35

Dennis Florussen

Terneuzen

18e

Man

1:27:10

14,524

19

28

Sofie Picavet

Zele

1e

Vrouw

1:27:18

14,502

20

163

Edwin de la Ruelle

Koewacht

19e

Man

1:28:26

14,316

21

199

Edwin de Jaeger

Zuiddorpe

20e

Man

1:28:29

14,308

22

148

Geert Waelput

Koewacht

21e

Man

1:28:40

14,278

23

128

Piet van der Heyden

Melle

22e

Man

1:28:43

14,27

24

198

Tim Buysse

Assenede

23e

Man

1:29:37

14,127

25

69

Peter Jan van de Poel

Wanzele

24e

Man

1:29:56

14,077

26

164

Remco Ivens

Stekene

25e

Man

1:30:16

14,025

27

87

Martin Noens

Kemzeke

26e

Man

1:30:31

13,986

28

23

Sven Baeyens

Zele

27e

Man

1:31:08

13,892

29

30

Jasper Ravays

Koudekerke

28e

Man

1:31:27

13,844

30

56

Matti Buysse

Stekene

29e

Man

1:32:15

13,724

31

184

Luc d'heer

Zele

30e

Man

1:32:23

13,704

32

16

Michel Ridderhof

Middelburg

31e

Man

1:32:26

13,696

33

197

Nick Neyt

Zelzate

32e

Man

1:32:30

13,686

34

37

Herman Kuijer

Terneuzen

33e

Man

1:32:39

13,664

35

176

Marco Riemens

ijzendijke

34e

Man

1:32:59

13,615

36

44

Erik Bolleman

Axel

2e

Vrouw

1:33:22

13,559

37

192

Didier Vervee

Sinaai

35e

Man

1:33:47

13,499

38

47

Joris Blondelle

Oudenaarde

36e

Man

1:33:56

13,478

39

127

Jan van der Heyden

Oosterzele

37e

Man

1:34:00

13,468

40

129

Yves Pierssens

Temse

38e

Man

1:34:03

13,461

41

118

Colenn Christiaens

Zele

39e

Man

1:34:06

13,454

42

123

Yazon Weyts

Stekene

40e

Man

1:34:09

13,447

43

135

Luc Dhont

Zaffelare

41e

Man

1:34:19

13,423

44

50

Cathy Poppe

Terneuzen

3e

Vrouw

1:34:22

13,416

45

193

Jeroen hollebrands

Middelburg

42e

Man

1:35:11

13,301

46

88

Paul Dierick

Grembergen

43e

Man

1:35:16

13,289

47

89

Pierre Moerenhout

Serskamp

44e

Man

1:35:19

13,282

48

52

Ken Hunninck

Nieuwenhove

45e

Man

1:35:45

13,222

49

180

Michael van Gasse

Kieldrecht

46e

Man

1:36:03

13,181

50

155

De Feijter

Terneuzen

47e

Man

1:36:15

13,153

51

32

Evert Kuijk

Terneuzen

48e

Man

1:36:18

13,146

52

29

Yannick Vastenhout

Terneuzen

49e

Man

1:36:21

13,14

53

27

Pieter Saeys

Aalst

50e

Man

1:36:26

13,128

54

22

Sjakkie van de Broeke

Hoek

51e

Man

1:36:32

13,115

55

43

Luc de Vrieze

Deinze

52e

Man

1:36:56

13,061

56

153

joris de Schepper

St.- Niklaas

53e

Man

1:36:59

13,054

57

53

Dirk van Puymbroeck

Ruppelmonde

54e

Man

1:37:04

13,043

58

145

jos van Gremberghe

Koewacht

55e

Man

1:37:23

13

59

19

Leon van Bavinckhoven

Terneuzen

56e

Man

1:37:33

12,978

60

40

Astrid Verhage

Zuiddorpe

4e

Vrouw

1:37:40

12,962

61

11

Ebe Blaauw

Terneuzen

57e

Man

1:37:43

12,956

62

182

Joakim van Gasse

Sint Pauwels

58e

Man

1:37:54

12,932

63

106

Ivan de Keyser

Waasmunster

59e

Man

1:38:01

12,916

64

95

Jo Wille

Kolken

60e

Man

1:38:04

12,91

65

3

Berry Knibbeler

Westdorpe

61e

Man

1:38:08

12,901

66

13

Lion Baas

Vlissingen

62e

Man

1:38:12

12,892

67

31

Taghon Kurt

Zomergem

63e

Man

1:38:26

12,861

68

196

Peter Warnier

hulst

64e

Man

1:38:36

12,84

69

165

Aschwin v.d. Abeele

Zuiddorpe

65e

Man

1:38:39

12,833

70

74

Gino Dhanis

St. Jansteen

66e

Man

1:39:11

12,764

71

90

Erik Schelfbuy

Stekene

67e

Man

1:39:16

12,754

72

105

Ronny Geleyn

Verrebroek

68e

Man

1:39:17

12,751

73

61

Patrick Vervaet

St. Jansteen

69e

Man

1:39:20

12,745

74

171

theo Roels

Kloosterzande

70e

Man

1:39:45

12,692

75

138

Ruud Grim

Lewedorp

71e

Man

1:40:23

12,612

76

103

Geerd de Ryck

Stekene

72e

Man

1:40:26

12,605

77

4

Allan van Alten

Axel

73e

Man

1:40:28

12,601

78

181

gino van Eetvelt

Belsele

74e

Man

1:40:30

12,597

79

120

Van Damme

Sinaai

75e

Man

1:40:32

12,593

80

60

Nicole Spruit

Veldhoven

5e

Vrouw

1:40:34

12,589

81

8

Jean Pierre Nolet

Axel

76e

Man

1:40:45

12,566

82

63

Phil Delgouffe

Aalter

77e

Man

1:40:55

12,545

83

98

Bart van Hauwermeiren

Wetteren

78e

Man

1:41:12

12,51

84

36

Niek van Belzen

Middelburg

79e

Man

1:41:29

12,475

85

137

Corina Grim

Lewedorp

6e

Vrouw

1:41:39

12,455

86

18

Leo Bracke

Axel

80e

Man

1:41:41

12,45

87

161

Philip Braem

Vogelwaarde

81e

Man

1:42:01

12,41

88

34

Robert Lafertin

Terneuzen

82e

Man

1:42:43

12,325

89

185

Bert Feys

Roeselare

83e

Man

1:42:54

12,303

90

154

Andre Meijers

Hoedekenskerke

84e

Man

1:42:59

12,293

91

152

Petra de Knecht

Terneuzen

7e

Vrouw

1:43:02

12,287

92

151

Robert Matthijs

Terneuzen

85e

Man

1:43:03

12,285

93

141

Ingrid Koene

Yerseke

8e

Vrouw

1:43:13

12,265

94

101

Carlo Nobus

Eede

86e

Man

1:43:20

12,252

95

80

Ada Geuze

Middelburg

9e

Vrouw

1:43:34

12,224

96

82

Eteinne Kouijzer

Hulst

87e

Man

1:43:54

12,185

97

111

Patrick Pielaat

Terneuzen

88e

Man

1:44:11

12,152

98

156

Gerald Monteyne

oost Eeklo

89e

Man

1:45:05

12,048

99

91

Christ De Vuyst

Zaffelare

10e

Vrouw

1:45:14

12,03

100

100

J.P. Lepoudre

Ichtegem

90e

Man

1:45:20

12,019

101

38

Mario van de Walle

Hansbeke

91e

Man

1:45:24

12,011

102

173

wim Strobbe

Kloosterzande

92e

Man

1:45:40

11,981

103

172

Koen van Koustaal

hulst

93e

Man

1:45:54

11,955

104

73

Jacco Lucasse

Zaamslag

94e

Man

1:46:00

11,943

105

134

Johan Dekker

Middelburg

95e

Man

1:46:13

11,919

106

99

Martin Blanquaert

Laarne

96e

Man

1:46:26

11,895

107

54

Stefan van Damme

Terenuzen

97e

Man

1:47:00

11,832

108

169

Joris de Neve

Eeklo

98e

Man

1:47:10

11,813

109

33

Fiona Reijers

Terneuzen

11e

Vrouw

1:47:19

11,797

110

200

gilles Faas

Terneuzen

99e

Man

1:47:29

11,779

111

26

Thierry Steenput

Buggenhout

100e

Man

1:47:40

11,759

112

131

Natasja de Booij

Walsoorden

12e

Vrouw

1:47:55

11,731

113

175

Frank Hemelsoet

Terneuzen

101e

Man

1:47:58

11,726

114

14

Lieven de Paepe

Aalter

102e

Man

1:48:12

11,701

115

110

Peter Franck

Niel

103e

Man

1:48:19

11,688

116

168

E. de Kraker

Westdorpe

104e

Man

1:48:25

11,677

117

136

Ferdie de Klerk

Terneuzen

105e

Man

1:48:30

11,668

118

115

Dennie Knol

Sr.-Jansteen

106e

Man

1:48:33

11,663

119

12

Nadia Bleyenberg

Nieuw-Namen

13e

Vrouw

1:48:37

11,656

120

59

Inge de Booij

Graauw

14e

Vrouw

1:48:41

11,649

121

57

Guy van Severen

Lovendegem

107e

Man

1:49:09

11,599

122

10

Roy Wortman

Axel

108e

Man

1:49:14

11,59

123

195

Rene Hamelinck

Zaamslag

109e

Man

1:49:50

11,527

124

91

Christ De Vuyst

Zaffelare

15e

Vrouw

1:50:18

11,478

125

124

Bontinekx

Dendermonde

110e

Man

1:50:41

11,438

126

147

Anneke-Prundent Rombaut

Temse

16e

Vrouw

1:50:48

11,426

127

114

Renate Knol

St.-Jansteen

17e

Vrouw

1:50:52

11,419

128

107

Cornia van de Wege

Philippine

18e

Vrouw

1:50:58

11,409

129

104

Peter Erpelinck

Hulst

111e

Man

1:51:10

11,388

130

62

Ellen Hamelink

Terneuzen

19e

Vrouw

1:51:24

11,364

131

188

Inge Baart

Kloosterzande

20e

Vrouw

1:51:26

11,361

132

174

Francis v/d Brande

Koewacht

112e

Man

1:51:46

11,327

133

102

Eric de Meulenaere

st.-Gillis-Waas

113e

Man

1:51:58

11,307

134

15

Wim de Lannoy

Aalter

114e

Man

1:52:06

11,293

135

42

Kristof van Damme

Merelbeke

115e

Man

1:52:23

11,265

136

86

Michael Verstraeten

Moerbeke-Waas

116e

Man

1:52:44

11,23

137

194

chris Koppejan

s'gravenpolder

117e

Man

1:52:49

11,222

138

76

Marianne Knijff

Philippine

21e

Vrouw

1:52:58

11,207

139

41

Bas Jasperse

Terneuzen

118e

Man

1:53:05

11,195

140

159

Marian van Damme

Clinge

22e

Vrouw

1:53:08

11,19

141

24

Mark van Huffel

Denderbelle

119e

Man

1:53:22

11,167

142

51

Wanda Zegers

Terneuzen

23e

Vrouw

1:53:38

11,141

143

189

Johan Hinneman

Terneuzen

120e

Man

1:54:03

11,1

144

70

Anniek de Rijck

St. Jansteen

24e

Vrouw

1:54:37

11,046

145

97

Danny Ars

Overzande

121e

Man

1:54:46

11,031

146

25

Jonas Heyvaert

St. Amands

122e

Man

1:54:48

11,028

147

133

Ronny Smet

sinaai

123e

Man

1:55:00

11,009

148

177

Judith Kruithof

Zuid-Beijerland

25e

Vrouw

1:55:08

10,996

149

167

Walter de Block

Hulst

124e

Man

1:55:18

10,98

150

146

Ko de Koeyer

Zaamslag

125e

Man

1:55:27

10,966

151

132

Ronny Steveninck

St.-Pauwels

126e

Man

1:56:45

10,844

152

150

Dirk Wagenaer

stekene

127e

Man

1:57:18

10,793

153

126

de Caluwe

Moerbeke-Waas

128e

Man

1:57:21

10,788

154

112

Bennie Heijmans

Hulst

129e

Man

1:57:30

10,774

155

1

Jessica de Vet

Axel

26e

Vrouw

1:57:51

10,742

156

77

Wim Lagae

Temse

130e

Man

1:57:56

10,735

157

96

Carlo Rots

Laarne

131e

Man

1:58:02

10,726

158

157

M. de Cock

Vogelwaarde

132e

Man

1:58:21

10,697

159

170

Greta Ingels

Eeklo

27e

Vrouw

1:58:28

10,687

160

183

Bram van Hoeve

Terneuzen

133e

Man

1:58:42

10,666

161

7

Marco Baart

Lamswaarde

134e

Man

1:59:40

10,579

162

94

Isabel van Nieuwenhuyze

Laarne

28e

Vrouw

1:59:56

10,556

163

143

Anne-Marie thomaes

Hoofdplaat

29e

Vrouw

2:00:09

10,537

164

79

Mike van Eck

Hulst

135e

Man

2:00:10

10,535

165

93

Saskia Vermeulen

Kalken

30e

Vrouw

2:00:14

10,53

166

125

Els Zweistra

Terneuzen

31e

Vrouw

2:00:40

10,492

167

81

Wendy Theune

Vlissingen

32e

Vrouw

2:00:46

10,483

168

67

Peter Vlerick

Destelbergen-Heusden

136e

Man

2:00:51

10,476

169

166

j. Folkersma

Terneuzen

137e

Man

2:01:09

10,45

170

39

Corine de jonge

Terneuzen

33e

Vrouw

2:02:05

10,37

171

190

Marc van der Male

Axel

138e

Man

2:02:37

10,325

172

109

Kristof van Poocke

Moerbeke-Waas

139e

Man

2:02:49

10,308

173

78

Geert Soens

Belsele-St. Niklaas

140e

Man

2:03:17

10,269

174

46

Wim Menu

Kloosterzande

141e

Man

2:03:28

10,254

175

9

Freer van Roeyen

Axel

142e

Man

2:03:39

10,239

176

58

Linda van Meurs

Axel

34e

Vrouw

2:04:17

10,186

177

84

Bernadette Declerck

Burcht

35e

Vrouw

2:05:34

10,082

178

64

Raoul van Hijfte

Yerseke

143e

Man

2:06:03

10,044

179

72

Sandra de Wandel

Axel

36e

Vrouw

2:06:23

10,017

180

83

Chantal Nachtegael

Heikant

37e

Vrouw

2:06:26

10,013

181

68

Myriam Baute

Terneuzen

38e

Vrouw

2:06:27

10,012

182

160

Saskia Smolenaers

Terhole

39e

Vrouw

2:06:29

10,009

183

144

Nicolien van Bezu

Biervliet

40e

Vrouw

2:06:45

9,988

184

142

Philip de Vroe

Sleidinge

144e

Man

2:08:00

9,891

185

158

Frans de rijk

Vogelwaarde

145e

Man

2:08:41

9,838

186

187

Linda van Gool

St.-Kruis-Winkel

41e

Vrouw

2:08:58

9,816

187

139

Rudy vande Velde

Wachtebeken

146e

Man

2:09:08

9,804

188

21

Louis van der Steen

Gent

147e

Man

2:12:46

9,536

189

186

Rob van Bellen

hulst

148e

Man

2:16:10

9,297

190

117

De Decker

Maldegem

149e

Man

2:17:27

9,211

191

191

Annemarie Bruch

Axel

42e

Vrouw

2:17:30

9,207

192

108

Anita Wieles

Philippine

43e

Vrouw

2:17:41

9,195

193

116

Jessie Verbeke

St.-Caureins

44e

Vrouw

2:17:47

9,188

194

178

Cristel Drubbel

Clinge

45e

Vrouw

2:26:32

8,64

195

179

Carlos de Willemaeker

Allter

150e

Man

2:45:56

7,63

Erpelkappersloop korte afstand - 5.9 kilometer

Plts

Stnr

Naam

Woonplaats

Plts

Categ

Tijd

Km/u

Tijd/Km

1

11

Sander d'Hont

Kuitaart

1e

Man

21:13

16,798

3:34

2

36

Jens Taekens

Oudenaarde

2e

Man

21:21

16,693

3:35

3

25

Bryan Rooseboom

Zele

3e

Man

22:04

16,151

3:42

4

21

Andy Cocquyt

Zelzate

4e

Man

23:37

15,091

3:58

5

19

Danny de Baere

Waasmunster

5e

Man

24:00:00

14,85

4:02

6

17

Joakim van Gasse

St. Pauwels

6e

Man

24:20:00

14,647

4:05

7

18

Michiel van Gasse

Kieldrecht

7e

Man

24:22:00

14,627

4:06